Boys U13 - July 21, 2017 - A.S. Mascouche 2004 V. Sporting St. Croix Academy 04
Boys U13 Silver - July 21, 2017 - Park Valley United FC vs Rio De Janeiro Select
Boys U16 - July 20, 2017 - Tonka United Premier V. Furati FC
Boys U17 - July 21, 2017 - EPSC+ 00 Premier V. Panama City FC
Boys U16 - July 18, 2017 - A.S. Truitier V. Chicago Rush South *Part 3
$0+
Boys U16 - July 18, 2017 - A.S. Truitier V. Chicago Rush South *Part 2
$0+
Boys U16 - July 18, 2017 - A.S. Truitier V. Chicago Rush South *Part 1
$0+
Boys U16 - July 14, 2017 - Caledon FC vs Magic Soccer FC
Boys U15 - July 14, 2017 - SSC Diablos Yellows vs Croatian Eagles Red
Boys U14 Gold - July 19, 2017 - Nationals Canada 03 LA vs Park Valley Leipzig
Girls U16 - July 14, 2017 - CNS Fiore vs KASA Fusion Full
Boys U16 - July 14, 2017 - Thunderbay Chill JRM vs Allouez Stampede
Boys U17 - July 14, 2017 - Lincoln Aztecs vs Ela Elite
Boys U17 - July 14, 2017 - Mundelein Strikers vs Legacy FC
Boys U19 Silver - July 18, 2017 - Centro Universitario Mexico vs Euro FC Coleman
Girls U17 Gold - July 19, 2017 - Peterborough City SA 2000 vs Fire SC 0001 Black
Girls U19 Silver - July 19, 2017 - Excelsior FC vs Euro FC Brigatto
Girls U13 - July 14, 2017 - Oshawa Kicks vs DASC Chelsea
Girls U15 - July 14, 2017 - Thunder Bay Chill Selects vs Waunakee Purple
Boys U15 - July 15, 2017 - SSC Diablos 02 V. KASA Lazers
Girls U13 - July 15, 2017 - DASC Chelsea V. De Pere Select State
Girls U17 - July 15, 2017 - NB Ajax 00/01 White V. Thunder Bay Chill Reserve
Girls U16 - July 15, 2017 - Lakehead Express V. De Pere Select Classic
Boys U16 - July 16, 2017 - Thunder Bay Chill JRM V. Caledon FC 01
Girls U16 - July 16, 2017 - Bonivital Flames V. NLS Strikers
Boys U12 - July 18, 2017 - Academy Sports Club vs La Herradura
Girls U13 Gold - July 18, 2017 - Keliix-Intra vs A.S. Mascouche 2004
Boys U14 - July 16, 2017 - Club Deportivo Guadalajara V. Ela Elite
Girls U15 - July 18,2017 - Rev SC Academy Green vs Aurora Concordes
Boys U13 - July 16, 2017 - Kickers United FC V. Tempo Thunderbolts
Boys U13 - July 16, 2017 - FC Menasha Crush V. Sporting St. Croix Academy 04
Girls U19 - July 16, 2017 - Tokiwagi Gakuen High School V. Fire SC 98
Boys U19 - July 16, 2017 - Rudbeckianska V. Thunder Bay Chill 99
Boys U17 - July 16, 2017 - Hartford United SC Black V. Lincoln Aztecs
Girls U14 Silver - July 19, 2017 - Gonzo Soccer vs Minneapolis United Hangartner
Boys U17 Gold - July 19, 2017 - Panama City FC vs Gremio FC Chicago
Boys U14 Gold - July 19, 2017 - Club Deportivo Guadalajara vs St. Paul United
Boys U13 Gold - July 19, 2017 - FCB Escola Sao Paulo vs St. Paul Blackhawks Okello
Boys U12 11v11 - July 19, 2017 - Minneapolis United Musketeers vs Club Deportivo Guadalajara
Girls U16 Gold - July 18, 2017 - Scottish United 2001 vs West Michigan Storm
Boys U14 Gold - July 19, 2017 - Kona Rage vs Elite FC
Girls U19 Silver - July 19, 2017 - South St. Paul vs Universidad LaSalle Mexico
Girls U16 Gold - July 19, 2017 - West Cities Storm vs MapleBrook Fuego
Boys U15 Gold - July 19, 2017 - Academy Sports Club vs CC United
Girls U16 Gold - July 20, 2017 - Orono Thunder vs Scottish United 2001
Girls U15 Gold - July 20, 2017 - Minneapolis United Premier vs Geneseo SC Strikeforce
Girls U14 Gold - July 20, 2017 - Vardar United 03G vs North Metro Flash
Girls U12 11v11 - July 20, 2017 - Hoffman United SC Lightning vs Nationals Canada 05G Black
Boys U17 Gold - July 20, 2017 - CSC Houston City SA 00B vs CTP Mercedes Norte
Boys U16 Silver - July 20, 2017 - St. Croix United vs Wichita Warriors
Boys U16 Gold - July 20, 2017 - MTA vs Panama City FC
Boys U17 Gold - July 20, 2017 - Cedar Stars Academy vs A.S.C.A.R
Boys U17 Silver - July 20, 2017 - Colegio Vista Hermosa vs Blaine EDT 2000
Girls U15 Gold - July 20, 2017 - Lakeville Lightning vs Lakeshore United FC Navy

About

None

Contact

0 / 1200

You must be logged in to use this form: or

Powered by